Facebook Pixel
MFB-TF20 - Fibra ottica - 100 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 20000 m - 1550 nm

MFB-TF20 - Fiber optic - 100 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 20000 m - 1550 nm

Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (S+RJ10)

Mikrotik S+RJ10 network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (S+RJ10)

Networks UF-RJ45-1G - Copper - 1000 Mbit/s - SFP - 100 m - Metallic

Mfg. SKU: UF-RJ45-1G

Ürün Kodu: 1047461

EAN: 0817882022729

184,16 TL 156,07 TL
Varlık: 100 adetten az