Facebook Pixel
Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - Fibra ottica - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

Networks UF-SM-1G-S-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 3000 m - 1550 nm

Networks UF-MM-1G-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm

Networks UF-MM-1G-20 - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm

Networks UF-MM-1G - Fiber optic - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 550 m - 850 nm

Mfg. SKU: UF-MM-1G

Ürün Kodu: 1025070

EAN: 0810354025907

206,28 TL 174,81 TL
Varlık: 500 adetten az
Yükleniyor...
Delivery date from:
Shipping cost from: