Facebook Pixel
S-3553LC20D - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 20000 m - RB260GS - RB2011LS - RB2011LS-IN - RB2011UAS-IN - RB2011UAS-RM - RB2011UAS-2HnD - RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN...

S-3553LC20D - 1250 Mbit/s - SFP - LC - 20000 m - RB260GS - RB2011LS - RB2011LS-IN - RB2011UAS-IN - RB2011UAS-RM - RB2011UAS-2HnD - RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN...

QSFP-40G-SR4 - Fibra ottica - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP+ - MPO - SR - 150 m

QSFP-40G-SR4 - Fiber optic - 40000 Mbit/s - QSFP+ - MPO - SR - 150 m

Networks U Fiber GPON - B+ - Fiber optic - 2500 Mbit/s - SFP - SC - 1490 nm - 1490 nm

Mfg. SKU: UF-GP-B+

Ürün Kodu: 1028888

EAN: 0817882020305

687,76 TL 582,85 TL
Varlık: 2 adet