Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm (S+85DLC03D)

Mfg. SKU: S+85DLC03D

Ürün Kodu: 1038666

General
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Number of products included
1 pc(s)
842,89 TL 714,31 TL
Varlık: 51-100 adet

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections.

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Performance
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type
SFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Y
Fiber optic connector
LC
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Wavelength
850 nm
Auto MDI/MDI-X
N
Packaging data
Number of products included
1 pc(s)