Facebook Pixel
407-BBOU - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - SFP+ - SR - 300 m - 850 nm

407-BBOU - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - SFP+ - SR - 300 m - 850 nm

X130 10G SFP+LC LR Transceiver - Transceiver - Glasfaser (LWL)

X130 10G SFP+LC LR Transceiver - Transceiver - Glasfaser (LWL)

SFP+ module s+85DLC03D MM 300m 10G - Transceiver - Fiber Optic

Mfg. SKU: S+85DLC03D

Ürün Kodu: 1038666

440,95 TL 373,69 TL
Varlık: 100 adetten az