AT SPEX - Switch - Fiber Optic 1 Gbps - Plug-In Module

Mfg. SKU: AT-SPEX

Ürün Kodu: 1036015

EAN: 0767035190662

General
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Connectivity technology
Wired
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Sensitivity
-1 dBmW
Interface
LC
1.975,47 TL 1.674,13 TL
Varlık: 3 adet
The AT-SPEX offers a 2 km over multi-mode fiber (1310 nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
Network
Maximum data transfer rate
1250 Mbit/s
Performance
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Wavelength
1310 nm
Sensitivity
-1 dBmW
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity technology
Wired
Management features
Plug and Play
Y
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
0 - 85 %
Operating altitude
0 - 3000 m
Other features
Interface
LC